官方经销商

品牌经销商电话
BYDAl-Futtaim Electric Mobility80023293
Mercedes-Benz / Mercedes-MaybachGargash Enterprises8002369
BMWAGMC+97143391555
NissanArabian Automobiles / AWR800647726
PorscheAl Nabooda Automobiles800918
GeelyAGMC80043359
CheryAW Rostamani Automotive80024379
GAC MotorGargash Motors800422823
ChanganUnion Motors8002426426
JetourElite Group Holding800538687
HyundaiJuma Al Majid8004986324
KiaAl Majid Motors800542823
LexusAl-Futtaim Motors80053987
MGInter Emirates Motors80064823
JACAl Habtoor Motors800254228667
咨询CUAE